GP8

Восьмёрка

GP8

GP8 Восьмёрка

World best time
てけてけ

Results Show only official results

# Group Time Full Name
1 B 0:26.200 Bob Stupler
Nieuwegein
Suzuki GSX-R750
2 B 0:26.260 Richard Van Schouwenburg
Amsterdam
Honda CBR600 F4i
3 B 0:26.470 Kristian Eekhof
Dordrecht
Honda CBR1000RR
4 B 0:26.950 Паша Крежевских
Санкт Петербург
Honda CBR600F4i
5 C1 0:27.610 Jan Zapach
Beroun
Suzuki DR-Z 400 SM
6 C1 0:27.720 Алексей Павлов
Санкт-Петербург
Honda Cbr600f4i
7 C1 0:27.760 Martijn Stapelbroek
Frieschepalen
Honda CBR600RR
8 B 0:28.240 Алексей Жуков
Мытищи
Honda CB600 Hornet
9 C2 0:28.740 Victor Soloviev
Saint-Petersburg
Husqvarna SM510R
10 C2 0:28.760 Данила Махорин
Санкт-Петербург
Husqvarna sm510r
11 C1 0:28.930 Adrian Siwiec
Krakow
Suzuki Gsxr 750
12 C2 0:29.440 Виталий Грязев
Санкт-Петербург
KTM Duke390
13 C2 0:29.680 Сергей Пекутко
Санкт-Петербург
Kawasaki er6-n
14 C2 0:29.870 Юрий Загладышев
Москва
Suzuki GSX-R 750
15 C2 0:30.220 Андрей Гребенюк
Новороссийск
HYOSUNG GD250N
16 C3 0:30.280 Николай Кричевский
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CBR600F2
17 N 0:30.460 Ефим Демко
Троицк
Yamaha XT600
18 C3 0:30.480 Владимир Шошин
Уфа
Honda AX-1
19 C3 0:30.600 Станислав Туганов
Казань
Honda cb400
20 C3 0:30.600 Алексей Табачков
Екатеринбург
Triumph Street Triple 675
21 D1 0:30.690 Lukasz Skinder
Krakow
Yamaha MT-09
22 C1 0:30.850 Андрей Карузин
Люберцы
Suzuki Drz 400 Sm
23 D1 0:30.880 Дарья Бачу
Санкт-Петербург
Ktm Duke200
24 N 0:31.000 Фома Калинин
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CRF150R
25 C1 0:31.030 Ondrej Kroupa
Sumperk
Honda CBR 600 F4i
26 N 0:31.100 Андрей Смирнов
Сочи
Yamaha YZF-R6
27 N 0:31.180 Павел Лядецкий
Челябинск
Kawasaki ER6F
28 D1 0:31.360 Георгий Дуйков
Екатеринбург
Triumph Street Triple 675
29 B 0:31.487 Александр Савенко
Люберцы
Suzuki DRZ400SM
30 N 0:31.640 Андрей Бабаков
Москва
Suzuki GSR 600
31 N 0:31.680 Ален Нгуен
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CB400
32 C2 0:31.720 Aigar Melnikov
Riga
Yamaha Yz450f
33 D1 0:31.850 Игорь Бацылев
Москва
Honda CBR600F4i
34 D1 0:31.940 Евгений Кузнецов
Краснодар
Suzuki Djebel 250
35 N 0:32.020 Дмитрий Ткаля
Санкт-Петербург
Yamaha TDM 850
36 N 0:32.070 Антон Романов
Санкт-Петербург
CBR250R HONDA
37 N 0:32.080 Валентин Белорусцев
Санкт-Петербург
Honda Hornet 600
38 C2 0:32.170 Евгений Мясников
Москва
Honda CBR 600 F4i
39 N 0:32.180 Максим Аблов
Челябинск
Suzuki DRZ400SM
40 D1 0:32.220 Виктор Пушкарев
Новороссийск
HONDA VFR 750 F
41 C3 0:32.330 Адриан Александров
Санкт-Петербург
Stels Flame 200
42 D1 0:32.400 Алексей Грищенко
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CB400
43 N 0:32.540 Виталий Боручинкин
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CBR600RR
44 D2 0:32.650 Юрий Цаплин
Воронеж
Baltmotors 250 Motard
45 N 0:32.670 Андрей Гассан
Москва
KTM SMC 690
46 D2 0:32.700 Артем Коваль
Уфа
Yamaha YBR 125
47 N 0:32.760 Алексей Богданов
Москва
Kawasaki ZRX 1200R
48 N 0:33.040 Никита Пимнев
Новосибирск
Honda Hornet 900
49 D1 0:33.080 Kristina Abelianova
Tallinn
Honda CBF600
50 D1 0:33.562 Marie Geerlings
Frieschepalen
Honda CB-1
51 N 0:33.630 Nikolay Kolchenko
Krakow
Suzuki SV650N
52 D1 0:33.730 Женя Климцов
Екатеринбург
Triumph Street Triple 675 R
53 N 0:33.800 Владислав Доброродный
Ессентуки
Honda CB-1
54 D1 0:33.900 Леонид Мартынов
Санкт-Петербург
Kawasaki ER-6F
55 D1 0:34.360 Вадим Новиков
Великий Новгород
Honda CBR600 F4
56 C3 0:34.797 Дмитрий Кузнецов
Королев
BMW R100R
57 D1 0:34.820 Александр Кулешов
Борисов
Suzuki GSX 1400
58 D1 0:34.902 Михаил Михайлов
Балашиха
BMW F800R
59 D1 0:34.940 Agris Martinsons
Riga
Kawasaki Versus
60 D1 0:35.050 Евгений Резниченко
Санкт-Петербург
Honda Cbr600rr
61 D1 0:35.070 Michal Zak
Praha
Honda CBF 600S
62 D1 0:35.080 Ivan Rylov
Краснодар
Honda CBR600RR
63 N 0:35.090 Vladislav Gordeev
Сочи
Honda Xl600 Transalp
64 C3 0:35.870 Станислав Власов
Санкт-Петербург
BMW G650GS
65 N 0:35.910 Сергей Бельчиков
Кисловодск
Yamaha YBR125
66 D1 0:36.030 Валерий Евсиков
Riga
Honda CBF 1000
67 D1 0:36.090 Сергей Городской
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CBR600F4
68 D1 0:36.240 Дарья Харченко
Санкт-Петербург
Kawasaki Zx6r 636
69 D1 0:36.320 Сергей Першин
Москва
Suzuki SV650
70 D1 0:36.335 Дмитрий Леонтьев
Москва
Suzuki B-King
71 D1 0:36.340 Антон Гриев
Москва
Honda Bros650
72 D2 0:36.370 HEKOT Hekotovsky
Аделаида
Suzuki VX800
73 D3 0:36.500 Станислав Миллер
Омск
BSE PH10-150
74 D3 0:36.618 Dmitry Dolinsky
Рига
BMW F800GS
75 N 0:36.660 Дмитрий Фатыхов
Екатеринбург
Kawasaki ZRX1200 DAEG
76 D1 0:36.705 Сергей Мишаров
Великий Новгород
Honda CB 750 Nigthhawk
77 D3 0:37.140 Aleksey Direktorov
Пенза
Honda Cb400 spec2
78 D2 0:37.277 Антон Баранов
Москва
Honda Cbr600rr
79 D1 0:37.510 Максим Сборовский
Минск
Yamaha YBR125
80 D1 0:37.760 Андрей Яковенко
Санкт-Петербург
Yamaha YBR125
81 D1 0:37.760 Тигран Диланчян
Пушкин
Honda Cb600 hornet
82 D3 0:37.810 Андрей Асташонок
Минск
Yamaha Ybr125
83 D3 0:38.000 Юлия Махорина
Санкт-Петербург
Suzuki Djebel 250XC
84 D3 0:38.000 Андрей Ратмир Сальников
Ульяновск
Kawasaki 636 (Stunt Bike)
85 D3 0:38.290 Кирилл Логвин
Жодино
Yamaha YZF600
86 D2 0:38.310 Сергей Журавлев
Москва
Honda CB1000SF
87 D2 0:38.320 Андрей Шальнов
Москва
Honda CB 750
88 D2 0:38.342 Алексей Блинов
Самара
Yamaha XT250
89 N 0:38.390 Константин Иванов
Брянск
Yamaha Ybr 125
90 N 0:38.560 Григорий Мясин
Воронеж
BM 250 Enduro
91 D2 0:38.647 Ольга Агапова
Москва
Kawasaki Ninja 300
92 D3 0:38.649 Дмитрий Бельский
Минск
Yamaha Ybr125
93 D1 0:38.660 Александр Захаров
Санкт-Петербург
Yamaha YBR 125
94 D2 0:38.710 Andrejs Koksarovs
Riga
Honda CB500
95 D1 0:38.850 Павел Ильин
Москва
Honda Vfr800v-Tec
96 D3 0:38.880 Валерий Абельянов
Tallinn
Honda Cb1000 Sc30
97 D2 0:38.970 Алексей Солодкий
Жодино
Suzuki Rf600
98 N 0:39.260 Алексей Исаков
Воронеж
Honda CBF600
99 D2 0:39.617 Олег Павлов
Псков
HONDA Transalp 650
100 N 0:39.810 Надежда Вологжанина
Санкт-Петербург
Yamaha YBR125
101 D2 0:39.930 Дарья Круч
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CBR600RR
102 D2 0:40.300 Андрей Вейнерт
Санкт-Петербург
Lifan GY-5
103 D2 0:41.400 Андрей Ерусаев
Санет-Петербург
Honda CB600F
104 N 0:41.590 Sasza Jabko
Krakow
Moto Gucci V7
105 D4 0:42.587 Евгений Блинов
Санкт-Петербург
Harley-Davidson FXSTS Softail Springer
106 D4 0:42.590 Илья Корнишов
Москва
Yamaha Stratoliner
107 D2 0:43.000 Яков Смирнов
Санкт Петербург
stels sb 200
108 D1 0:44.320 Кирилл Смирнов
Санкт-Петербург
Stels Benelli 600
109 N 0:45.302 Анна Дроздова
Самара
Yamaha YBR 125
110 N 0:45.600 Андрей Саддаров
Соликамск
Suzuki GZ250
111 N 0:47.573 Владислав Клевцов
Псков
Stels Flame 200
112 N 0:47.800 Денис Трескинский
Ярославль
Honda St1100
113 N 0:47.890 Сергей Панченко
Санкт-Петербург
HARLEY DAVIDSON V-ROD MUSCLE
114 N 0:48.640 Alexey Gaifullin
Moscow
Suzuki Skywave 650